Shows RSS

Federico Scavo Radio Show 22:00-23:00 (AEST)

Saturday, from 07:00 AM to 07:00 AM

Funk & Soul Show 10:00-12:00 (AEST)

Sunday, from 10:00 AM to 12:00 PM

Groove Sessions 12:00-13:00 (AEST)

Saturday, from 12:00 PM to 01:00 PM

Grooveline 12:00-14:00 (AEST)

Sunday, from 12:00 PM to 02:00 PM

This Is My House 13:00-14:00 (AEST)

Saturday, from 01:00 PM to 02:00 PM

Alphabet Soup 14:00-16:00 (AEST)

Sunday, from 02:00 PM to 04:00 PM

Deeper Shades Of House 14:00-16:00 (AEST)

Saturday, from 02:00 PM to 04:00 PM

One Love One House 16:00-18:00 (AEST)

Saturday, from 04:00 PM to 06:00 PM

A Shot Of Absynth 19:00-20:00 (AEST)

Saturday, from 04:30 PM to 04:30 PM

Blow Ya Speakers 18:00-19:00 (AEST)

Saturday, from 06:00 PM to 07:00 PM

The MaxK Show 18:00-19:00 (AEST)

Monday, from 06:00 PM to 07:00 PM

In Da House Session 18:00-19:00 (AEST)

Tuesday, from 06:00 PM to 07:00 PM

Dreams Highway 18:00-19:00 (AEST)

Wednesday, from 06:00 PM to 07:00 PM

Mastermix 18:00-19:00 (AEST)

Thursday, from 06:00 PM to 07:00 PM

Nu Disco Friday 18:00-19:00 (AEST)

Friday, from 06:00 PM to 07:00 PM

Open House 18:00-20:00 (AEST)

Sunday, from 06:00 PM to 08:00 PM

Ballroom Records Radioshow 19:00-21:00 (AEST)

Friday, from 07:00 PM to 09:00 PM

Hidden Affairs 19:00-20:00 (AEST)

Wednesday, from 07:00 PM to 08:00 PM

Get Lifted 19:00-20:00 (AEST)

Tuesday, from 07:00 PM to 08:00 PM

Sugar Radio 19:00-20:00 (AEST)

Monday, from 07:00 PM to 08:00 PM

Feels Like Home 20:00-21:00 (AEST)

Wednesday, from 08:00 PM to 09:00 PM

K-ART Music Podcast 20:00-21:00 (AEST)

Monday, from 08:00 PM to 09:00 PM

21st Century House Music 20:00-21:00 (AEST)

Tuesday, from 08:00 PM to 09:00 PM

The Surgery 20:00-21:00 (AEST)

Saturday, from 08:00 PM to 09:00 PM

Fogbank Radio 21:00-23:00 (AEST)

Friday, from 09:00 PM to 11:00 PM

Deep In My House 21:00-22:00 (AEST)

Tuesday, from 09:00 PM to 10:00 PM

Open House 21:00-23:00 (AEST)

Friday, from 09:00 PM to 11:00 PM

The Juicy Show 21:00-22:00 (AEST)

Wednesday, from 09:00 PM to 10:00 PM

Club Room 21:00-22:00 (AEST)

Saturday, from 09:00 PM to 10:00 PM

Counter Culture (Monthly) 21:00-22:00 (AEST)

Friday, from 09:00 PM to 10:00 PM

Changing Faces Radio Show 21:00-22:00 (AEST)

Monday, from 09:00 PM to 10:00 PM

Club Edition 22:00-23:00 (AEST)

Tuesday, from 10:00 PM to 11:00 PM

Mixtape Monthly 21:00-22:00 (AEST)

Friday, from 10:00 PM to 11:00 PM

Atmospherics Sound 22:00-23:00 (AEST)

Wednesday, from 10:00 PM to 11:00 PM

Tech Sessions 22:00-23:00 (AEST)

Sunday, from 10:00 PM to 11:00 PM

Deep Inside 22:00-23:00 (AEST)

Saturday, from 10:00 PM to 11:00 PM

Shoom 22:00-23:00 (AEST)

Friday, from 10:00 PM to 11:00 PM

One Hour With Chris Geka 22:00-23:00 (AEST)

Friday, from 10:00 PM to 11:00 PM

FOLB Mix 22:00-23:00 (AEST)

Thursday, from 10:00 PM to 11:00 PM

New York Soulful Sunset 23:00-00:00 (AEST)

Saturday, from 11:00 PM to 12:00 AM

Slave To The Rhythm 23:00-00:00 (AEST)

Wednesday, from 11:00 PM to 12:00 AM

Stereo Productions Podcast 23:00- 00:00 (AEST)

Friday, from 11:00 PM to 12:00 AM

ANTS 23:00-00:00 (AEST)

Monday, from 11:00 PM to 12:00 AM